TOTAL PROPERTY SERVICES (NW) LTD, Milnrow

TOTAL PROPERTY SERVICES (NW) LTD
6 Entwisle Street
OL16 4DF Milnrow
Greater Manchester England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TOTAL PROPERTY SERVICES (NW) LTD
Reg. office address
6 ENTWISLE STREET, OL16 4DF, MILNROW, greater manchester
Company Number
10094227
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/04/2016 - TOTAL PROPERTY SERVICES NW LIMITED
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
31 Mar 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

TOTAL PROPERTY SERVICES (NW) LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TOTAL PROPERTY SERVICES (NW) LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 55 DALE STREET
    OL16 3NJ  Milnrow
  2. 75 Dale St
    OL16 3NJ  Milnrow
  3. 3 Gorse Road
    OL16 3EQ  Milnrow
  4. THE OLD COUNTY POLICE STATION NEWHEY ROAD
    OL16 3PS  Milnrow
  5. THE OLD COUNTY POLICE STATION NEWHEY ROAD
    OL16 3PS  Milnrow
  6. 313 Milnrow Road
    OL16 5BU  Rochdale
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies